Toy Bank

Who can apply to receive toys from our Toy Bank?

To be eligible, charities must be committed to helping improve the lives of children who are ill, special-needs, or suffer from learning disabilities. Charities must be non-profit organizations recognized as tax-exempt under section 501(c)(3) of the Internal Revenue Code.